Is LOWELL, MIXED VEGETABLE SALAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CABBAGE, WATER, VINEGAR, RED PEPPERS, SUGAR, CUCUMBERS IN BRINE, CARROTS, ONIONS, SALT.

Check LOWELL, MIXED VEGETABLE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking
Egg Free? LOWELL, MIXED VEGETABLE SALAD | Spoonful