Is LOWENSENF, HOT MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT.
Check LOWENSENF, HOT MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWENSENF, HOT MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


