Is LOWER SODIUM MUSHROOM ITALIAN SAUCE, MUSHROOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Mushrooms, Sugar, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Spice, Citric Acid, Lower Sodium Sea Salt, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract

Check LOWER SODIUM MUSHROOM ITALIAN SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOWER SODIUM MUSHROOM ITALIAN SAUCE, MUSHROOM is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping