Is LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, LOWER SODIUM TURKEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, TURKEY, WATER SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SEA SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR FLAVOR (CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORING), SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, LOWER SODIUM TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking