Is Lower Sodium Uncured Honey Ham Ultra-Thin Deli Slices - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Honey, Vinegar‡, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sea Salt‡, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavoring (Celery Powder‡). ‡To Preserve Quality.
Check Lower Sodium Uncured Honey Ham Ultra-Thin Deli Slices - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lower Sodium Uncured Honey Ham Ultra-Thin Deli Slices - 8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lower Sodium Uncured Honey Ham Ultra-Thin Deli Slices - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


