Is LOWES FOODS, CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LOWES FOODS, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


