Is LOWES FOODS, CHOPPED GREEN CHILES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID AND SALT.

Check LOWES FOODS, CHOPPED GREEN CHILES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad ToppingMeal Prep