Is LOWES FOODS, CORN, WHOLE KERNEL, VACUUM PACKED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check LOWES FOODS, CORN, WHOLE KERNEL, VACUUM PACKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, CORN, WHOLE KERNEL, VACUUM PACKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Daiya Cheese Slices American Style Vacuum Packed - 7.8 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


