Is LOWES FOODS, DILL SALAD RELISH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check LOWES FOODS, DILL SALAD RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, DILL SALAD RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


