Is LOWES FOODS, LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL YOGURT FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR, YOGURT CULTURES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LOWES FOODS, LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


