Is Lowes Foods Organic Hazelnut Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar*, Vegetable Oils* (sunflower And Palm), Skimmed Milk Powder*, Hazelnuts*, Cocoa Powder*, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin*, Natural Flavors*. *organic Ingredients. Contains Hazelnut And Milk. May Contain Soy And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Lowes Foods Organic Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowes Foods Organic Hazelnut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


