Is LOWES FOODS, PIE FILLING, APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED APPLES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICE, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check LOWES FOODS, PIE FILLING, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping