Is LOWES FOODS, PIE FILLING, APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SLICED APPLES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICE, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check LOWES FOODS, PIE FILLING, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, PIE FILLING, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


