Is LOWES FOODS, PREMIUM STEAK SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LEMON, GRAPEFRUIT AND LIME CONCENTRATES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LOWES FOODS, PREMIUM STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, PREMIUM STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


