Is LOWES FOODS, SPICY SWEET FRENCH STYLE DRESSING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PHOSPHORIC ACID, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check LOWES FOODS, SPICY SWEET FRENCH STYLE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, SPICY SWEET FRENCH STYLE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich


