Is LOWES FOODS, TACO SAUCE, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), GREEN AND RED CHILI PEPPERS, POTATO STARCH, VINEGAR, ONION POWERED, SALT, GARLIC POWDER AND SPICE.
Check LOWES FOODS, TACO SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, TACO SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


