Is Lowes Foods Unsweetened Coconut Milk, Unsweetened Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, GUAR GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE (CMC), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check Lowes Foods Unsweetened Coconut Milk, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowes Foods Unsweetened Coconut Milk, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


