Is Lowfat Blended, Peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Lowfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Peaches, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Organic Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis

Check Lowfat Blended, Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowfat Blended, Peach is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go