Is Lowfat Blended, Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Lowfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Raspberries, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Pectin, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check Lowfat Blended, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Blended, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Blended, Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Pouch


