Is Lowfat Blended, Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Lowfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check Lowfat Blended, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Blended, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Blended, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


