Is LOWFAT CULTURED BUTTER MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Lowfat Milk And Salt, Cultured Pasteurized Lowfat Milk And Salt
Check LOWFAT CULTURED BUTTER MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT CULTURED BUTTER MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOWFAT CULTURED BUTTER MILK is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangySourAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMarinading


