Is Lowfat cultured buttermilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOW FAT MILK, LESS THAN 1% FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Lowfat cultured buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMarinading