Is LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACH PUREE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ANNATO (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS.
Check LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


