Is LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTITOL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTERMILK, CREAM, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES.
Check LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


