Is LOWFAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, CELLULOSE GEL, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LOWFAT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking