Is Lowfat Petite Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our recipe: cultured pasteurized organic nonfat milk, organic sugar, organic strawberries, organic cream, natural flavor, pectin, organic beet juice concentrate (for color).
Check Lowfat Petite Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Petite Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


