Is Lowfat Plain yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized lowfat milk, nonfat milk, pectin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3

Check Lowfat Plain yogurt against your own diets in the app.