Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN D3.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go