Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BERRIES, OATS & CHIA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, AGAR AGAR, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BERRIES, OATS & CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, BERRIES, OATS & CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


