Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLACK CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GELLAN GUM. CONTAINS ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SP. AND L. PARACASEI.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


