Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep