Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


