Is LOWFAT YOGURT, CHOCO-MOOO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, CHOCO-MOOO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, CHOCO-MOOO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


