Is LOWFAT YOGURT CHOCOLATE SMOOTHIE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OUR RECIPE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3. 6 LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. PARACASEI AND L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT CHOCOLATE SMOOTHIE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT CHOCOLATE SMOOTHIE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


