Is LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC [COLOR]), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


