Is LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MANGOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6 (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


