Is LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PULP, VEGETABLE JUICE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ORANGE OIL, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


