Is LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE [COLOR]), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


