Is LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BLUEBERRIES, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


