Is LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PEACHES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR), CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking