Is LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE AND CITRIC ACID.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


