Is Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


