Is Lowfat yogurt, plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a low fat milk, whey protein concentrate, pectin, calcium chloride.
Check Lowfat yogurt, plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat yogurt, plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartTangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


