Is Lowfat Yogurt, Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Raspberries, Nonfat Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lowfat Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Yogurt, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Yogurt, Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


