Is LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking