Is LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, CARAGEENAN, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go