Is LOWFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC [COLOR]), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


