Is LOWFAT YOGURT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF BANANA PUREE, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, MILK CALCIUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie