Is Lowicz Belgian Chocolate & Strawberry Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sugar, strawberries, hazelnuts, milk chocolate, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, whey powder (from milk), emulsifier: soya lecithin), water, gelling agent - pectin, acidity regulator - citric acid, flavors
Check Lowicz Belgian Chocolate & Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowicz Belgian Chocolate & Strawberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowicz Belgian Chocolate & Strawberry Jam is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


