Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk , Live Bacterial Cultures and Yeasts for Kefir

Check Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G | Spoonful